• 0
  • 0
Bruno Ferreto
Bruno Ferreto
3 Week ago, in Australia Immigration

I am single and 31 years old. I'm bachelor in biology and I have a masters in Animal Biology. Currently I am Phd candidate in Universidade de São Paulo.

Comments
Ankur Saini
Ankur Saini
2 Week ago

Hi Bruno,


The first requirement for working visa is to have an Australian Business to sponsor an applicant and other requirements as well needs to be full filled.

For more information request you to please check the link provided : https://immi.homeaffairs.gov.au/visas/getting-a-visa/visa-listing/temporary-skill-shortage-482

Hope this information helps.

Thanks and Regards
Team Aussizz 

  • 0
  • 0
Sign In or Register to comment.