• 0
  • 0
Chris
Chris
3 Month ago, in New Zealand Immigration

Hi, I just a question on Employer Supplementary Form, Section B8, Qualifications required. Do I have to put in what I have finished here in Nwe Zealand? For example, LEvel 7, Diploma in Business? Please let me know. Thanks.

Comments
Tejas Dalvi
Tejas Dalvi
2 Month ago

Hi Chris,

The employer needs to fill the employer supplementary form and relevant qualification in business as an answer for the question will suffice. But make sure the employer is filling the supplementary form.

  • 0
  • 0
Sign In or Register to comment.